www--main--1.0--patch-128

[email protected]
Newsgroups gmane.comp.video.gephex.devel
Message-ID <[email protected]>
Archive: [email protected]
New revision: www--main--1.0--patch-128

--
Revision: www--main--1.0--patch-128
Archive: [email protected]
Creator: The Gephex Source Archive <[email protected]>
Date: Sat Jan 15 16:45:02 CET 2005
Standard-date: 2005-01-15 15:45:02 GMT
Modified-files: links.php
New-patches: [email protected]/www--georg--1.0--patch-17
    [email protected]/www--main--1.0--patch-128
Summary: [MERGE-REQUEST] Added link to gabor papp
Keywords: 

Patches applied:

 * [email protected]/www--georg--1.0--patch-17
   Added link to gabor papp

* added files

    {arch}/www/www--georg/www--georg--1.0/[email protected]/patch-log/patch-17
    {arch}/www/www--main/www--main--1.0/[email protected]/patch-log/patch-128

* modified files

--- orig/links.php
+++ mod/links.php
@@ -93,6 +93,9 @@
 <a href="go.php?url=http://www.vidioatak.org/">VIDIO.ATAK</a>
  - audio/video live projects <br/>
 
+<a href="go.php?url=http://www.inf.bme.hu/~rod/">gaborpapp</a>
+ - generative software art<br/>
+
   <?php print_footer_area(); ?>
 
 </body>
lmpx.com only provides a reader for public news (NNTP) servers. It is not affiliated with the servers or forums shown here and is not responsible for the content of articles, which is written by their respective authors.