[Bug 250502] graphics/mesa-dri Patching breaks on FreeBSD 11

[email protected]
Newsgroups gmane.os.freebsd.devel.x11
Message-ID <[email protected]/bugzilla/>
https://bugs.freebsd.org/bugzilla/show_bug.cgi?id=250502

Emmanuel Vadot <[email protected]> changed:

           What    |Removed                     |Added
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
             Status|Open                        |Closed
         Resolution|---                         |FIXED
                 CC|                            |[email protected]

--- Comment #5 from Emmanuel Vadot <[email protected]> ---
Fixed in r554140

-- 
You are receiving this mail because:
You are the assignee for the bug.
_______________________________________________
[email protected] mailing list
https://lists.freebsd.org/mailman/listinfo/freebsd-x11
To unsubscribe, send any mail to "[email protected]"
lmpx.com only provides a reader for public news (NNTP) servers. It is not affiliated with the servers or forums shown here and is not responsible for the content of articles, which is written by their respective authors.