[Bug 255771] x11/xorgproto: update to 2021.4

[email protected]
Newsgroups gmane.os.freebsd.devel.x11
Message-ID <[email protected]/bugzilla/>
https://bugs.freebsd.org/bugzilla/show_bug.cgi?id=255771

            Bug ID: 255771
           Summary: x11/xorgproto: update to 2021.4
           Product: Ports & Packages
           Version: Latest
          Hardware: Any
               URL: https://gitlab.freedesktop.org/xorg/proto/xorgproto/-/
                    compare/xorgproto-2020.1...xorgproto-2021.4
                OS: Any
            Status: New
          Keywords: patch
          Severity: Affects Only Me
          Priority: ---
         Component: Individual Port(s)
          Assignee: [email protected]
          Reporter: [email protected]
          Assignee: [email protected]
             Flags: maintainer-feedback?([email protected])

See review D30203 for the patch.

-- 
You are receiving this mail because:
You are the assignee for the bug.
_______________________________________________
[email protected] mailing list
https://lists.freebsd.org/mailman/listinfo/freebsd-x11
To unsubscribe, send any mail to "[email protected]"
lmpx.com only provides a reader for public news (NNTP) servers. It is not affiliated with the servers or forums shown here and is not responsible for the content of articles, which is written by their respective authors.