[Bug 256273] graphics/wayland: fix CVE-2013-2003

[email protected]
Newsgroups gmane.os.freebsd.devel.x11
Message-ID <[email protected]/bugzilla/>
https://bugs.freebsd.org/bugzilla/show_bug.cgi?id=256273

Adriaan de Groot <[email protected]> changed:

           What    |Removed                     |Added
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Resolution|---                         |FIXED
                 CC|                            |[email protected]
             Status|Open                        |Closed

--- Comment #4 from Adriaan de Groot <[email protected]> ---
Thanks for reporting!

-- 
You are receiving this mail because:
You are the assignee for the bug.
_______________________________________________
[email protected] mailing list
https://lists.freebsd.org/mailman/listinfo/freebsd-x11
To unsubscribe, send any mail to "[email protected]"
lmpx.com only provides a reader for public news (NNTP) servers. It is not affiliated with the servers or forums shown here and is not responsible for the content of articles, which is written by their respective authors.